JäsenrekisteriMehiläinen - urheilunetti

Kausalan Yrityksen XXXX Hiihdot 25.2.2018 (V)

TULOKSET

M10 : 2.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 2 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot 7:31,9 +0,0

 

N10 : 2.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 5 Maria Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot 8:06,2  
2. 4 Alma Laukkanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 8:20,4 +14,2

 

M12 : 3.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 10 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9:57,1 +0,0
2. 8 Valtteri Vuorela Anjalan Liitto 11:30,1 +1:33,0
3. 7 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 12:13,1 +2:16,0

 

N14 : 3.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 14 Emilia Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat 10:35,1 +0,0
2. 13 Ea Vuori Keravan Urheilijat 11:10,0 +34,9
3. 15 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:31,4 +56,3
4. 12 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:19,2 +1:44,1

 

N12 : 3.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 19 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto 10:45,6 +0,0
2. 17 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles 11:43,8 +58,2
3. 21 Aino Sipiläinen Orimattilan Jymy 12:28,6 +1:43,0
4. 22 Sara Tuurinkoski Hollolan Nasta 13:47,1 +3:01,5

 

M16 : 8.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 27 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 24:25,9 +0,0
2. 25 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36,6 +10,7
3. 26 Valtteri Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 25:10,2 +44,3

 

M14 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 30 Petrus Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot 17:07,1 +0,0
2. 29 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat 17:20,6 +13,5
3. 31 Ville Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 20:56,5 +3:49,4

 

M45 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 33 Pekka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 14:41,5 +0,0
2. 34 Marko Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 15:36,9 +55,4
3. 36 Kimmo Gynther Lahden Hiihtoseura 16:27,4 +1:45,9
4. 35 Marko Uitto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 17:21,2 +2:39,7

 

M55 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 40 Veikko Purho Anjalan Liitto 16:50,0 +0,0
2. 38 Johnny Hamström Valkealan Kajo 17:32,5 +42,5
3. 39 Panu Pietikäinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 19:12,6 +2:22,6

 

M65 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 44 Arttu Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16:40,4 +0,0
2. 43 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 17:14,4 +34,0
3. 45 Kari Hyötyläinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 19:34,6 +2:54,2

 

N20 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 51 Sanni Pihl Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19,1 +0,0
2. 50 Elsa-Edith Loisa Nastolan Naseva 18:27,8 +2:08,7

 

N18 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 55 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi 15:51,6 +0,0
2. 53 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura 17:05,5 +1:13,9
3. 56 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura 17:10,6 +1:19,0
4. 54 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12,2 +2:20,6

 

N16 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 58 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 16:30,7  
2. 59 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura 19:15,9 +2:45,2

 

N35 : 5.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 61 Katja Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 17:35,8  
2. 60 Mirva Pynnönen Konneveden Urheilijat 21:20,3 +3:44,5

 

M18 : 10.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 65 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 29:37,8 +0,0
2. 63 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 30:39,5 +1:01,7

 

M35 : 15.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 67 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 48:53,7  

 

M20 : 15.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 69 Viljami Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat 45:03,2 +0,0
  70 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 Kesk.  

 

MYL : 15.0 km (V)

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 74 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 40:40,2 +0,0
2. 72 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto 41:44,6 +1:04,4
3. 77 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys 41:57,8 +1:17,6
4. 75 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto 42:46,3 +2:06,1
5. 73 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys 43:46,9 +3:06,7
  76 Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura Kesk.